Originally posted by: Love_prevails
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Com4pKxjrM5/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Reel dekhr, aur jisne season nahi dekha, usse lgega ki shiv and priyanka kitne ache dost honge 😲
Dhokha hai ye!😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Love_prevails
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Com4pKxjrM5/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Reel dekhr, aur jisne season nahi dekha, usse lgega ki shiv and priyanka kitne ache dost honge 😲
Dhokha hai ye!😆
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
is this about y someone is single??
🤣
🤣
Maine usko ye wala recommend Kiya tha par usne mana kar diya..see ye humare or uske liye bhi easy rehta na🤣
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CnMuV4tqGwZ/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
https://twitter.com/PurpleKookie20/status/1629487376723582977?t=KU2DywVyyCCmz-VROwIDNg&s=19
Yaar log itne delusional kaise hote hain??
Kitni delusional h ye🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
https://twitter.com/ayratastic/status/1629502862702137344?t=uecImDx_hH_UY1gSL2P5Ag&s=19
He is saying he is the biggest star to come out of BB ever.
Wth🤣
Originally posted by: Spideyweb
Guys trust me...she doesn't have any powers! its just a camera trick and specific effects...whereas my powers are real 😠ðŸ˜
Kaahe ke power LP ne sare webs uljha diye the
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Ekdum baraat mein band walo jaisa outfit hai aur isko BB mein Best Dressed Male declare kia hai 🤣
Shallo deserved it for his laal-pila-hara suits 😆
🤣