https://www.instagram.com/reel/CorUTrEJXvp/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Archana and shiv 😆🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CorUTrEJXvp/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Archana and shiv 😆🤣
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cm_rd1zpn_1/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Debo: kon h tera dost?
Bichukle: tu ! 😈🤣
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Com4pKxjrM5/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Reel dekhr, aur jisne season nahi dekha, usse lgega ki shiv and priyanka kitne ache dost honge 😲
Originally posted by: Pakhisingh
https://twitter.com/not_ur_nemesis/status/1629751203780337664?s=20
Ankit Gupta is in love!
All theories proved wrong. He won't meet her ever again after BB...😏( I was one of them who believed that they won't meet again!)😒
https://twitter.com/DInsyncdigitals/status/1629736996804632577?s=20
That's sweet.

Mera aisa video koi bana dena na
Banoge mere camerawale ?
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CmQngi_LtQK/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link

Originally posted by: Pakhisingh
https://twitter.com/not_ur_nemesis/status/1629751203780337664?s=20
Ankit Gupta is in love!
All theories proved wrong. He won't meet her ever again after BB...😏( I was one of them who believed that they won't meet again!)😒
https://twitter.com/DInsyncdigitals/status/1629736996804632577?s=20
Yeah he is
Good to see them happy together
Yeah but it seems asim is frustrated, he needs mental help. He has having issues with people, maybe he needs some break from industry.
Originally posted by: vibecheck
mana k hum achay dost hain per tere liye apna pichwara nahi turwa sakte 🤣
pichhwara comes first 😆