Originally posted by: vibecheck
humein itni jaldi mein catch up karwaya or ab humara wait bhi nahi karti 😡😆
Haahaa haan 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: vibecheck
humein itni jaldi mein catch up karwaya or ab humara wait bhi nahi karti 😡😆
Haahaa haan 😂
i think his plan is to disappear once that forum closes. yahan aye to phas jae gey buzurg log phir bahana nahi hoga bhagne ka 😆
jasoosji to is thread me chat ke liye aate bhi nahi hai jab tak koi unhe tag na kare left kya karenge
Chalo unki neend disturb kare

Mf pe toh mujhe ek hot news dekhne mili that Sajid-Soundy are dating? 😲
i'm having a slow day at work today and time is painfully slow 😩 yesterday was nice though. i got to paint during restorative time 😳
Abhi toh unki afternoon hogi 😄
Originally posted by: vibecheck
i think his plan is to disappear once that forum closes. yahan aye to phas jae gey buzurg log phir bahana nahi hoga bhagne ka 😆
Ohhhh.
That does make sense. But I really need him here just so that I can make him watch Gunda, followed by more outlandish and atrocious movies.
Mf pe toh mujhe ek hot news dekhne mili that Sajid-Soundy are dating? 😲
rumor hi hai i think awein. kisi type ki confirmation to ai nahi hai. if it's true then they are both very stupid lol
Main kya hai main? Disturb karna.
Originally posted by: vibecheck
rumor hi hai i think awein. kisi type ki confirmation to ai nahi hai. if it's true then they are both very stupid lol
Hahaha....let's see upcoming days me kuch news aaye to nahi to fake hi lag raha ye. 😂