Abhi only khane k liye hi check kar sakti hai naa😲
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Abhi only khane k liye hi check kar sakti hai naa😲
I mean sleep with his biwi pakhi 🤣Originally posted by: SunqianFan
He is in full mood ...but sai is not ready to accept his request...
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Bhenooooo mera back hug milgaya mujhe !!!!
VANKU NE meri SUN liiiii 🥳
Koi bolta sakta hai inka breakup hua hai... because divorce toh hua hi nahin
🤣🤣by the way i want to see them playing with virat gun just like their first holi ..
Savi majboor karegi Baba ko apne aur aai ke saath sone ko ☺️ Ab toh accident ho gaya hai Sai ka, baba ka care dikhna mangta hai
Waise bhi first bite de pehle Sai aa gyi...gyaa swaad . Guilt trip of V after Sai ka accident coming up. Bas achhe se P ki class lagade ya bilkul chup ho jaye...stop reacting to her
Originally posted by: Kumuda-123
I mean sleep with his biwi pakhi 🤣
Pakhi won't be able to handle him.....😆he's DCP.....well built....Puttu will die because of dukh dard peeda
Yea I think you might be right ...there's some sort of party or kids event coming up isn't there?! So in the next couple episodes we may see vinu calm down so p puts her focus back on V ....and vinu must be back in school since Sais at CN anyways no point in keeping him out of school so p is free to cling to V now lol
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Pakhi won't be able to handle him.....😆he's DCP.....well built....Puttu will die because of dukh dard peeda
Are yaar sone Do mujhe 🤣🤣
P can take a foldable bed also to police station from next time.
Short nap with husband after lunch.
BK knows how to put Pakhi in her place . V only knows to say sorry and thank you P instead of taking firm stand for his son