Originally posted by: Sujathashenoy
Koun hai eh log kaha se aathe hai this guy cannot utter single word properly 😳
I wonder how many IF fans and IG fans will attend his live concert ya phir they also heard his name for the first time 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Sujathashenoy
Koun hai eh log kaha se aathe hai this guy cannot utter single word properly 😳
I wonder how many IF fans and IG fans will attend his live concert ya phir they also heard his name for the first time 😆
burnol lagaOriginally posted by: Sujathashenoy
Aap tho pehle hi row me honge shayad Stana the superstar ke concert me 🤩
https://twitter.com/Axmemblaze/status/1626262803312185349?t=4QXO-5EcO8Ehq_pRpYokxA&s=19
Originally posted by: Sujathashenoy
Koun hai eh log kaha se aathe hai this guy cannot utter single word properly 😳
Pata nhi kon sey velle log hain yahan 🥴
Ab tho mujhe bhi yakeen hogaya ki chahe stan ne kuch Kiya ya na Kiya uske fans hi highest trp ka reason hai bhai.just tv on Karo kuch minutes ke liye episode ke time me aajayega trp.😎
Originally posted by: roni_berna
I wonder how many IF fans and IG fans will attend his live concert ya phir they also heard his name for the first time 😆
Mujhe koyi bhi ek Banda nahi Mila Jo iska naam jantha ho kahi pe bhi young and old 😱
Originally posted by: Radiant-Eyes
Haa that’s what I’m saying , it’s more about class differences than age difference 😆.
Bec even uncles & aunties create tacky reels for TikTok & IG.
Yes , He was good on MTV Hustle, too, I liked few other S1 contestants as well 😆.Sadly, even that show’s winner has just about 1 million followers whereas this mumbler has over 8 million. 🤪 Who I’m sure wouldn’t have survived even one episode .
Getting viral on tiktok is more beneficial than appearing on TV these days 😆.
Ambani is responsible for all this mess 😂
Well seeing the ratings and popularity that stan has
bought to bb get ready to see more of such rappers and tiktok and reel influencers on the show and winning cuz the era of tv serial bahus winning with their serial fanbase is over as these chapri influencers have way bigger pre show fanbase 😂🤣
Originally posted by: Colors_face
faltu mai bheja got backlash
and ya worst winner win is accloaded by all
Agar aagey bhi aise hi tapori influencers aate rahay toh line lagey gi worst winners ki 😂😂
I used to whine about tv serial bahus unfairly winning with their pre show fanbase and wanted it to end only to realize that tv serial audience ko replace kar rahi hai influencer audience so literally out of the frying pan in to the fire waala scene hogaya mere saath 😂😂
Next winner desi bhabhiji,savita bhabhi types walon ka hona hai ab😆
https://twitter.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1626283939026583552
SRK and Salman need to seriously consider retiring