Ye 30 lakh(before taxes) mein konsa ghar aa raha hai Mumbai mein? 😆
Chawl ka ek 1 BR bhi nahi aata utne mein waha 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye 30 lakh(before taxes) mein konsa ghar aa raha hai Mumbai mein? 😆
Chawl ka ek 1 BR bhi nahi aata utne mein waha 😆
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Woh bhi she is quoting 4 weeks old tweet now. She is just insecure seeing the hype of other contestants.
Who?what happened?
Soundarya .......she is talking about Shiv and Priyanka here. Now she has closed her comment section.
https://twitter.com/soundarya_20/status/1625945041163419648?s=20
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Itna late quote? 😆
2-3 type ke drafts ready rakhe honge depending upon who wins. Ab post kar rahi hai 😆
Aur galiyon ki barsato wajah se woh apni comment box ki off kar diya 😆
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
You can change your user name now. S15 mein rakha tha na, after Teja won??
i like the siggy though 😆😆
I can change it after 100 days
its not allowing me ti change
https://twitter.com/FilmyGupshups/status/1626176353677762567?s=20
They have zero chemistry. ShivYanka still have some chemistry between them.
Mahira sharma participated in wrong season she could have won if she came in BB 16 because she is having more followers than stan in Instagram 😊
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Soundarya .......she is talking about Shiv and Priyanka here. Now she has closed her comment section.
https://twitter.com/soundarya_20/status/1625945041163419648?s=20
Thanks for showing this tweet and comment section..
Now i can rest in peace till next season
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Woh bhi she is quoting 4 weeks old tweet now. She is just insecure seeing the hype of other contestants.
Itne din baad realize hua ki wo threat thi sabke liye 🤣🤣🤣
Btw, Good to see this.. 😂she too planned Ankit's eviction par apni bari jal ri. 🤣