Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Tumlog OST dekho pehle. Phir decide karna. It will have maximum 40 epsiodes.
i think i have seen some memes. is this where he keeps flipping his shawl over his shoulder 😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Tumlog OST dekho pehle. Phir decide karna. It will have maximum 40 epsiodes.
i think i have seen some memes. is this where he keeps flipping his shawl over his shoulder 😆
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Tumlog OST dekho pehle. Phir decide karna. It will have maximum 40 epsiodes.
Wowww...such a lovely song...and the lyrics are just 👌
Loved the female version too.
nice 😳 did you watch bashar momin? uski bhi beauty and the beast type theme thi. yaad aya since shalu ka drama is suppose to have this theme i guess 😆
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Mujhe original tvd ka bass ek hi gossip matter pata hai, nina/ dina chick left the show after excess fan war moment....
Galat decision le li par koi na
Wowww...such a lovely song...and the lyrics are just 👌
Loved the female version too.
Han female version is also amazing. The show is good with very less logic but the chemistry between the leads is tooooo hotttttt.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Han female version is also amazing. The show is good with very less logic but the chemistry between the leads is tooooo hotttttt.
Gonna watch it.
Okay done. 😆
Btw, Sitara kitthe hai aaj?
Btw, Sitara kitthe hai aaj?
usko sasta tvd itna acha lag raha hai k us mein hi kho gai hai