What is this weird spoiler?
Vankar is throwing googly after googly 😔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What is this weird spoiler?
Vankar is throwing googly after googly 😔
Originally posted by: nethraa_99
VO said Pakhi itni insecure ho gayi hai ki gharwalon ko uska ilaaj karaana padega aur usi dauran Sai aur Virat kareeb aayenge
Are they usually right ? Or they’ve been wrong before 😅
Not sure
Yeh honewala hai ya hum sab fans ki dilli khwaish hai 🤷♀️Is the first part ur prediction or it’s a dream come true 😜Originally posted by: LoveSaiAyesha
Finally cn ppl sending witch patralekha to mental assylum ND 😳
Meanwhile our saivirat comes closer😱🤩
https://twitter.com/VDO24_/status/1625112407038205952?s=20&t=IaS5NO4N9KVvczCoTjZ5KA
Not sure
Voice over sunke I've said, nd ghum ke makers se kya expect karna 😒,
Nd it's quite possible nd predictable that the way she is behaving rn in the show, after Sai's return yeh expected hai
Agra ki ticket pakki samajhain ya Mumbai ki lolOriginally posted by: LoveSaiAyesha
Voice over sunke I've said, nd ghum ke makers se kya expect karna 😒,
Nd it's quite possible nd predictable that the way she is behaving rn in the show, after Sai's return yeh expected hai
Originally posted by: LoveSaiAyesha
Voice over sunke I've said, nd ghum ke makers se kya expect karna 😒,
Nd it's quite possible nd predictable that the way she is behaving rn in the show, after Sai's return yeh expected hai
Han.. mereko bhi lagga aise to nahin hawe mein predictions bana rahi 🤣
Idk if Mrs. Oscar would allow this… for long anyway 😬
Originally posted by: kashiffai1970
Yeh honewala hai ya hum sab fans ki dilli khwaish hai 🤷♀️Is the first part ur prediction or it’s a dream come true 😜
I've seen few articles regarding patralekha going to mental assylum nd
Also they said that, we'll be seeing saivirat getting closer
But
I didn't believed those articles until I came across sbs hot news, that's y I've shared here nd nothing like I dream or expect anything like that😊😊
They were wrong once when they said Pakhi will do Savi’s DNA test.