Lack of motivation… not interested in the game.
These specific words were used to describe Ankit but is ditto for Stan. He should have been out for violence and lack of contribution long time ago. Mubarak ho worst winner ever.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lack of motivation… not interested in the game.
These specific words were used to describe Ankit but is ditto for Stan. He should have been out for violence and lack of contribution long time ago. Mubarak ho worst winner ever.
Suna hai set pr kuch lafda baazi chal rha hai💀
I am getting a deja Vu 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Aree decide karlo Yeeh baar baar change Kyu kaar rahe hai Ya Phir Bool do whole mandali is winner
keep guessing 🤣
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Sumbul jaise freloder contestants bahut paise kha gaye😆. Prize money bhi isliye Kam hai
Toh nikaal detey na pehly hi itna paisa waste na hota
this is exactly what I thought. But no hopes.
Next time sab contestants group mein hi khelny ki try karengy
Originally posted by: xChandrax
hamara stan🥳🥳
Mehnat rang layi 🤣
Waah bhai set ke bahir gunde mil ke Jao or show jitaa do 🤣
Mein kbse bol rahi the..male hi jeetega.....teophy se pata lg raha tha....trophy ki shakal mc se bilkul.match karti thi...hairs vaghre....bola tha....jb fixed tha...yhe looser ko winner bana diya...yhe winner toh kbhi nai bhulgi.....aisa nalayak winner.....🤣