Kundra had to dance with high energy Gori!
Kya din aa gaye kundra ke???
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Kundra had to dance with high energy Gori!
Kya din aa gaye kundra ke???
on a serious note, better Shiv than Stan. Both are bad options but at least Shiv always took the game seriously and not like Stan who just slept.
Bahar chinguji ne burnol la bhandara lagaya hai
Northy, Chinga, chalo underground ho jae
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
thank you for tags cooker 🤗
Cooker , Nina sera jasoos and so many others 🤗missed everyone ❤️
Originally posted by: StarkGirl93
actually for me worst winner mein Abhi bhi Teja hi hai followed by that season 2 winner then Shiv…😆
Alteast teja played individually unlike shiv
Shiv jeet Gaya 🤓 ormax ka business Gaya 🤣
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Aapko mera dandvat pranaaaam … is acceptance ke liye….🤣🤣🤣
aaap socho logon ke liye kyaaa meeessaaaaal banaaaa yeah….🤣🤣
har guleeeee mein people on the ground doing pranaaams now….🤣🤣
I wanted Stan to win over shiv, ye kya hogaya
dil pe pathar rakha hua hai 😭Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Aapko mera dandvat pranaaaam … is acceptance ke liye….🤣🤣🤣
aaap socho logon ke liye kyaaa meeessaaaaal banaaaa yeah….🤣🤣
har guleeeee mein people on the ground doing pranaaams now….🤣🤣