Shadi word sun k Ankit kaise alert ho gaya "aisi kya musibat aa gayi hai k shadi abhi hi karni hai" 😂
Pri bhi Ankit ka serious tone sun k dar si gayi- shadi ka abhi kuch decide nahi hua hai..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shadi word sun k Ankit kaise alert ho gaya "aisi kya musibat aa gayi hai k shadi abhi hi karni hai" 😂
Pri bhi Ankit ka serious tone sun k dar si gayi- shadi ka abhi kuch decide nahi hua hai..
Yaar yeh mandli girls ke vamp wale expression mujhe buht irritate kr rahe hai
Bohat mushkil se anku ne 2 sentence boley aur ab kafi thakk sa gaya
I don’t understand BB. Matlab I get their bahu/beta prem and chosen ones and manipulations and all that. Woh pata hain. But why go out of your way to insult and ridicule those who have given the most content - and run your show - literally? Ek toh shortchange them, and plus discouraging people (aside from your chosen ones) from actually making a consistent effort is so stupid.
No one should bother playing this game and entertaining - not unless they’re part of the chosen list.
I just woke up to Stan being eliminated 🤣. Itni jaldi khabar agayi!
Abdu ko as usual kuch nee smj ara.
Move with salman or marriage proposal from ankit
priyanka -shaadi ka humne soch nahi Abhi tooh movie with salman 🤣
1 mint main 10 baar toh upar khiskaye jaa rahi hai. Feels bad for stan's booba.Originally posted by: Chingaari
Pari ki dress ooper se khisakne lagi hai...kafi concious ho rahi hai
Bb 16 belongs to shalin bhanot n archana Gautam
Ankit ko dekh k lag nahi raha he is at all serious about Priyanka..