Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
yup.. totally dar gaya :) now u go do work….🥃

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
yup.. totally dar gaya :) now u go do work….🥃

cleaning hi agenda hai!!!
Main to bas ab ja rhi ready hone fir niklungi..
Aap batao? What's your plan? 🤩
But please furniture pe gussaaa mat neekalnaaa aaj ka :) … after all it gives you unconditional support for atmaaanirbharta :)
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
do u know I am an avid reader :) and love books btw?
I know … yeah sab convo se lagtaaa hoga.. sadak chaaap jasoos hain…🤣🤣
aaap koi books buy karney jaaa raheen ho?
Nahi aesa bilkul nahi laga kabhi🤣
That's nice ...what type of books do you like to read?
Nahi .meri clg friends ne ye day out plan Kiya h so . Par kuch buy to kar hi lungi..😅
seriously u asking or wanna switch topic now 🤣
Saku duties is pending, also my bedroom is like dumping ground with all bikhraa matters from back to back shaadi!!!!
Woh sab back to it's place karna hai!!!
Nahi aesa bilkul nahi laga kabhi🤣
That's nice ...what type of books do you like to read?
Nahi .meri clg friends ne ye day out plan Kiya h so . Par kuch buy to kar hi lungi..😅
aap???
aise behki behki baatein kaha se lee aate ho KP??? 🤔🤔💁♀️Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
do u know I am an avid reader :) and love books btw?
I know … yeah sab convo se lagtaaa hoga.. sadak chaaap jasoos hain…🤣🤣
aaap koi books buy karney jaaa raheen ho?
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
seriously u asking or wanna switch topic now 🤣
Saku duties is pending, also my bedroom is like dumping ground with all bikhraa matters from back to back shaadi!!!!
Woh sab back to it's place karna hai!!!