Unpopular opinion: Archana's Negativity is swept under the rug.
Uski zubaan se bht kuch nikli hai bhaiya, some are too nasty.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Unpopular opinion: Archana's Negativity is swept under the rug.
Uski zubaan se bht kuch nikli hai bhaiya, some are too nasty.
Doctor ko khada karo 🤣🤣
because she was bringing in the contentOriginally posted by: infinity101
BB low key flirted with Archu throughout the season.
Haan Shiv ka BB Marathi ka telecast toh Star Marathi mein hota tha. KKK bhi zee TV pe aaraha hain.

Originally posted by: EtherealRati
WINNER waala video Archana ko mila hai.....she got the best journey video amongst five....
Happy for archu
She deserved that
Originally posted by: Cinephile30
Haan Shiv ka BB Marathi ka telecast toh Star Marathi mein hota tha. KKK bhi zee TV pe aaraha hain.
Av winner matlab?
Btw BB15 mein Journey videos bhi nahi banaye the am i right ?
BB team must be happy ke after BB13 kuch acha edit mein aaya🤣
Originally posted by: Anjali_98
I think they should take inspiration from his famous rap song for this award name 🥳
L*** Ke B*** awards 😳
wah kya naam diya hai ek dum bhau ke pankha wali harqatein
Pari ka 6/ 10
Stan- 4/10
Shiv 3 /10
Shaloo 8/10
Archu 10/10