maar daala maar daalaOriginally posted by: nautankitadka
Neil was a nice character. I have friends who made Neil/Aarohi VMs. Seemed like a decent guy.
Kidhar gaya?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
maar daala maar daalaOriginally posted by: nautankitadka
Neil was a nice character. I have friends who made Neil/Aarohi VMs. Seemed like a decent guy.
Kidhar gaya?
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i suppose its progress over romeo juliet where romeo legit went to party for rosaline and then saw juliet and changed his “heart” birthing “greatest” lovestory🤣🤣
Romeo Juliet is the bane of my teenage life.
Itna ratta maarna pada that I still know some of the cringe dialogues.
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
pyar me dhokha denevali aurat 🤣🤣🤣
Ohh baap re! Ab toh accusation alag level nikal gaya 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
haseena takes problem with that 🤣🤣🤣
Moon Uncle ka murder karne ko nai bola hai ki she has a problem with that 🤣
Tere liye hi toh signal
Tod tad k
Aaya dilliwali
GF chod chad k 🥳
Tere liye maine
Pehle wali chod de
Do dil mil rahe hai
Magar chupke chupke ❤️
Sabko ho rahe hai
Khabar chupke chupke
Mera dil bhi kitna pagal hai
Yeh pyar jo tumse karta hai ❤️
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k