Honestly i didnt know because i saw someone saying this seriously 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Honestly i didnt know because i saw someone saying this seriously 😂
Kaun se wale spidey ho ?
latest wali me to mj ki memory uda di
Originally posted by: Spideyweb
Bro kal sachi party pe jana hai...pata ni spidey sense aapke paas to nhi chala gya😔
Super Bowl weekend hain. Party to honaaa eeech mangtaaa hain.
Mereko to spidey sense birth se deeya … bhagwaaan bheee apney pe feeedda hain bhai. 🍾🍾🍾
Ohhhhhhh okayyyyyyy ✨
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Rally ke naam pe it was 15/20 kids on steeet. Kuch rally naheen theeee 🤣🤣🤣🤣.
unko difference naheen maloom. MCP wagerey. They are phocussed on what’s the latest fad. Can’t blame em 🤣🤣
😆
Kaash inke maa baap ko pata lag jaye aur inke pichware pe laato ki barsaat ho jaye
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
just be careful. Gundeee toli is on the prowl to find next bakraaa 🤣🤣🤣🤣. Ek ka halaaal kar naaaa Sakey to ab looking for fresh meat. But mein hoon bhai. You fikar not. 🥃🚬🥃🚬🥃
inko bori se kisne nikala
Originally posted by: Spideyweb
Shukar hai...😂
who is your favourite one !! Do you like chicken,pari or fuljhadi
No favourites
Hate mandli 😆
Non mandli se koi bhi jeet jaye toh teek hain
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
just be careful. Gundeee toli is on the prowl to find next bakraaa 🤣🤣🤣🤣. Ek ka halaaal kar naaaa Sakey to ab looking for fresh meat. But mein hoon bhai. You fikar not. 🥃🚬🥃🚬🥃
Check check
Aapka hai sang
Bhai tu apna
na dar koi
Na fikar
mera haath thaamle
Saari raat naache piye
YoDedicated to stan
Originally posted by: Spideyweb
Ironman i believe is like my best buddy....Ironman will never hurt me😍
He will be like kid stay away from stan
Yayyyy