Originally posted by: trouble_006
Ek zamane mein Rahul Mahajan ko bhi car mili thi BB se (even though he wasn't the winner).
Could it be Shalin this season?
Kahi 3 kg chicken deke na bhej de.
Jisko jitna chahiye usse out karne ki jaldi hai BB ko
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Ek zamane mein Rahul Mahajan ko bhi car mili thi BB se (even though he wasn't the winner).
Could it be Shalin this season?
Kahi 3 kg chicken deke na bhej de.
Jisko jitna chahiye usse out karne ki jaldi hai BB ko
Originally posted by: xChandrax
both him and Archana😎 anyway next season we'll probably get to see more Stan kind of contestants. Be in career and also for content, no one will try hard to lift trophy cause Stan will set a new league of winners😎
What would BB look like with 14-15 contestants who will be exactly like Stan.
😕
full of entertainment, haq se🥳Originally posted by: Love_prevails
What would BB look like with 14-15 contestants who will be exactly like Stan.
😕
Originally posted by: Love_prevails
What would BB look like with 14-15 contestants who will be exactly like Stan.
😕
Look like ka baad mein dekhenge but sound like ki tension lo.
Translator pe paise kitne lagenge
Originally posted by: Love_prevails
What would BB look like with 14-15 contestants who will be exactly like Stan.
😕
sab maar kat denge ek dusre ko ekadh jail pahuchenge bb hi ban ho jayega 😎
People are actually defending kennelboys on the kadak scene..! 🤢
Hadd hai!
Originally posted by: xChandrax
full of entertainment, haq se🥳
P- town baby, Hindi Matrabasha.
Shemdhi.
Aur vo sb words jo stan bolta hai 😆
Yehi words sunne ko milegi next season m
Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Look like ka baad mein dekhenge but sound like ki tension lo.
Translator pe paise kitne lagenge
Bigg boss with subtitles 🤣
🤣🤣🤣 GOAT SEASON LOADING.
sab maar kat denge ek dusre ko ekadh jail pahuchenge bb hi ban ho jayega 😎
sab maar kat denge ek dusre ko ekadh jail pahuchenge bb hi ban ho jayega 😎
Bigg boss bhtak gye life mai.
Aise slippers ka kyaa faida bigg boss ko jb chlna hi glt raah pr thaa unhe.
Aaj se barefoot rhena chahiye bb ko😭