Normal OTT ki baat nahin kar rahi hoon main. 😆OTT mein kaun kaam dega isko?! OTT mein yeh cringe content nahi chalega.
Wo special wala jo OTTs hain - uspe lust hi bhikta hain 🤣🤣
Samajh gaye na? 🤣 Miya-Biwi milke bhi content de sakte hain 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Normal OTT ki baat nahin kar rahi hoon main. 😆OTT mein kaun kaam dega isko?! OTT mein yeh cringe content nahi chalega.
Wo special wala jo OTTs hain - uspe lust hi bhikta hain 🤣🤣
Samajh gaye na? 🤣 Miya-Biwi milke bhi content de sakte hain 🤣
I am glad that both the kids know about their mom, the sincere parent Sai while V, the bhabhi bhakt because of whom and whose spinelessness, all that happened, remains the adopted father
Yes please, she should do herself and the viewer a favor.
I am scared of Patralekha’s so called Mamta. It is fine on the script but the execution by the actress - that touch makes it look 🤢
but there was still some third angle created na...I dont follow that story but they had someone obsessed with Gaumbi, they showed shiva almost marry another chick. now the krish-shweta-prerna thing
point is, every show ultimately boils down to same stuff. is it impossible to have an ITV show where there is no introduction of ex-gf, ex-wife, 2nd wife, bigamy, infidelity, etc?!
are there no other subjects to explore?!
no show will ever come close to the toxicity of Ghkkpm though
Chalo atleast pata chal Gaya saare shows mei yehi content hai and all Star plus main shows are in Top 10. 🤣Normal OTT ki baat nahin kar rahi hoon main. 😆
Wo special wala jo OTTs hain - uspe lust hi bhikta hain 🤣🤣
Samajh gaye na? 🤣 Miya-Biwi milke bhi content de sakte hain 🤣
Thank you bhagwaaaaaaaaaan
Me too. The kids think Virat is adopted and KNOW Sai is the real aai. Karmic punishment for Virat for not stepping up when his wife needed him the most 😎Originally posted by: nikita05
I am glad that both the kids know about their mom, the sincere parent Sai while V, the bhabhi bhakt because of whom and whose spinelessness, all that happened, remains the adopted father
Please we should call things as they are. She is not an actress.