i think he is 🤣 like he wanted to be woth piya but he liked to punish himssel by staying away. He tried to fix her with jeh 🤣and this is coupled with savior complex 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i think he is 🤣 like he wanted to be woth piya but he liked to punish himssel by staying away. He tried to fix her with jeh 🤣and this is coupled with savior complex 🤣
maiyya ki moh maya maiya ko mubarak fir to 🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Yeh Ekta Maiyya ki moh maaya hai, hamare tuch praniyon ke palle nai padegi 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I have no idea 🤣 and even if they wanted to at least make them look good 🤣🤣 these clothes were cheap
Maganlal Dresswala se bhade se liye hue 🤣
everything is possible in that show 🤣🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Humko kya pata wo insaan bhi waisi hi ho aur yeh bas Abhay ka imagination tha ki woh bahut seedhi saadhi hai? 🤣
chand chupa badal me. Haseena =badal 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
🤣🤣 they didnt resolve the merge conflicts properly 🤣🤣 also why didnt raichand parents save metz of she was savable? I mean were they following “hum do humare do” hardcore 🤣🤣

Ekta doesn’t seem to be as rich as she claims to be 🤣
oh it was dark but not the kind of dark you would want these kind of ugly dark themes and color dark 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Okay I wouldn’t blame them there cause I also hate merge conflicts 🤣🤣
I wonder if she even saw her 🤣 cause if they saved Abhay and Sid why did they not see her 🤣
She decided to use the invisibility cloak to save herself and became invisible herself 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k