it would have been so awesome. 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
it would have been so awesome. 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
🤣🤣 piya can gift him a tape recorder next time and return gift me vo recorded msg de dega use 🤣🤣
Recorded messages se yaad aaya idhar IF pe kya joke maar diya tha maine 🤣
NVM. DELETE from memory permanently 🤣
bats are so outdated. We just reserve them for the time abhay reveals his identity in front of piya 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 Who needs to turn into a bat when you just fly without it
chand: abhay u r wasting my money.
Abhay: dad u r ruining my emo scene 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
🤣🤣 the country is filled with graves for metz. Bulao koi use proof dikhane ke liye how much abhay whine for her in 200 years jab vo busy thi god knows where 🤣 given the population of this country i doubt kisine graves nai dekhi aaj tak 🤣

Guiness world record banana tha usko.
kya kya abhi batao. Konsa joke 😲Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Recorded messages se yaad aaya idhar IF pe kya joke maar diya tha maine 🤣
NVM. DELETE from memory permanently 🤣
bana ke nai? 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
khichdi of all plots 🤣
They thought channel badal badal ke dikhayenge toh

Lekin humko sab pata hai 😈🤣
https://youtube.com/shorts/rLz1yfM758Y?feature=share
like they are not the blood thirsty vampires itching to drink all that blood 🤣🤣 also why did abhay had to do all the drama after this? Why could he just use his kiss heal therapy? 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
chand: abhay u r wasting my money.
Abhay: dad u r ruining my emo scene 🤣🤣
It’s not a phase dad 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k