Ok i am sorry you Can dream you have the right to do so.like me I dream for New Guy. Virat is not better than us.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ok i am sorry you Can dream you have the right to do so.like me I dream for New Guy. Virat is not better than us.
Originally posted by: Aminarose31
All the problems of Virat and Sai and us too would have been solved if only Virat would have been carry a power bank with him
He had carried a power bank but it was spoiled.😅 If only he had taken a good condition wala power bank 😅
Originally posted by: Life_Is_Dutiful
He had carried a power bank but it was spoiled.😅 If only he had taken a good condition wala power bank 😅
He always doesn't have a plan B, oh I forgot, he doesn't have a plan at all
https://twitter.com/Freesiiiaaa/status/1622818560522452998?t=2sp3x4kTzPshQjxDNsRJ4A&s=19
Can vanku copy this in ghum
Lovely yaar. Anything that gives drama is better. Roz roz aake sabka rona padhna is getting repetitive now. Aisa ideas Sochne mei bhi maza aata hai
ideally in some other show that is the scenario .. yaha toh vinu me Chavan blood plus parvarish his brain is addled like Virat
Spoiler pe hai he'd want to stay with both.
Thanks for the tag hon! It was too much for a kid to handle all that. I think whatever shots I saw of SBS, Tanmay has done a good job. Ofcourse, Sai will be heartbroken tomorrow but makers have planned to get her back. So that’s good. Vinu wil het to know Sai as a mother tooToday episode showed more insecurity of pakhi . Kaku and virat were not in agreement of her and what I think kaku only might bring sai to chivan nivas. And as per sbs vinu in the heat of the moment will say all these things.but I think in the end vinu will choose both .
I have been dodging this Tweet couldn't even able to open twitter without seeing this 🤡.
Is that north indian thing never seen this anywhere !!!
What's happening here?
YE KYA HAI 🤣😭🤣😭🤣