Originally posted by: funkypiya
Trophy bilkul stan ke hairs se match kar rahi...uske jaise hairs khade hai horse ke bhi....😭
Stanny boy’s hair is his pride and joy. 😍 He deserves a trophy that
REP
RE
ZENTZZZZZ 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: funkypiya
Trophy bilkul stan ke hairs se match kar rahi...uske jaise hairs khade hai horse ke bhi....😭
Stanny boy’s hair is his pride and joy. 😍 He deserves a trophy that
REP
RE
ZENTZZZZZ 😂
Stanny boy’s hair is his pride and joy. 😍 He deserves a trophy that
REP
RE
ZENTZZZZZ 😂
Dhantaran party chalegi finale ke din🥳🥳
Par tu kyun roh raha hai? Tujhe toh hamesha se pri pasand nai thi 😂😂
Upar se terah lion shiv finale mein top 5 mein aagaya aur kya chahye? U toh won 😂😂
https://twitter.com/reaI_khabri_1/status/1622611073504530432?s=20&t=ohm8S52VyM-TjWmkcuJq6Q
Mujhe Sha ka 20 minutes ka video chahiye 😡😡
I hope anyone from turkey and Syria are safe and fine!!!
stan ne 15 minutes jaise kya kiya???Originally posted by: Sera-high123
https://twitter.com/reaI_khabri_1/status/1622611073504530432?s=20&t=ohm8S52VyM-TjWmkcuJq6Q
Mujhe Sha ka 20 minutes ka video chahiye 😡😡
Prim prum prissh prush!!!
🙆♀️🙆♀️
Areyy, DT note dekhe...I thought something major went down in DDT. I guess we will be relatively drama free till the end.😭
Shalin only 7min and Stan 15min? seriously? i don't believe thisOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
https://twitter.com/reaI_khabri_1/status/1622611073504530432?s=20&t=ohm8S52VyM-TjWmkcuJq6Q
Mujhe Sha ka 20 minutes ka video chahiye 😡😡
kaan wala khabri bhut phekta haiOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
https://twitter.com/reaI_khabri_1/status/1622611073504530432?s=20&t=ohm8S52VyM-TjWmkcuJq6Q
Mujhe Sha ka 20 minutes ka video chahiye 😡😡