Don’t celebrate too soon like pak n Bangladesh in cricket . let it be official 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Don’t celebrate too soon like pak n Bangladesh in cricket . let it be official 😆
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Haina ! Kitni theories aa gayiin
Best award maine jayjaya wali ko diya 😆
Safed ghoda - Shiv
Stan ki hair style wala ghoda - stan Unicorn - Priyanka
PriAnkit k bed wala ghoda - Priyanka
Trophy k look se DDT ne hi BB ko top 3 de diye 😂😂
Originally posted by: xChandrax
Nimrit is evicted, her fans are crying on twitter😆
Do you follow all of her 10 followers ke handles ? 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Nimmo sachi main gayi kya
Multiple resources confirming on twitter..
I can't be happy ..
OMG... Shalin is Top 5........
Aur Paunati gayee woh alag khusi
🥳🥳🥳🤩🤩💃💃💃💃💃💃💃💃💃🤩🤩🤩🥳🥳🥳🤩🥳🥳🤩💃💃💃💃💃💃🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳💃💃💃💃💃💃💃💃
yaaar 🥺🥺🥺 no matter how much I hated her on BB 🥺🥺 but mein ayi toh Nimmo k lie hi thi 🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺 she was my fav choti sardarni mein 🥺🥺 Nimmo yeh show karke Apne sath buht glat kia 🥺🥺🥺😭😭😭😭😭
Rok emotional speech baad main dena pehly confirm toh honey do 😂
Originally posted by: spicysagar
If Stan is really winning then they have to take out Archana before finale because she will spoil the show for makers targeting Stan, bad mouthing him.
Let us see who is getting evicted.
Nimrit is evicted. The way promo is cut though and so many MLA’s are posting for Shiv maybe channel is rooting for his win. Looks like it.
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Too good if true
Lekin jab tak apni aankh se na dekh lun yakeen nahi karungi
+1
Galat nikla tho dono Chandra ki dulai karenge ….. Emotional atyachar ke julm mein
mujhe toh Sach mein bura lag Raha hai 🥺🥺
oye abhi apne andar ke shaleen ko sula aur archu konjaga chalo eviction pe dance karo
Apni Pakhi bro ko tag karna bhul gaye Star bro!😒😭