Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I just chalk it up to supernatural shenanigans and leave it at that 🤣
Because if we apply our minds, we will come up with something even more bhayanak 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I just chalk it up to supernatural shenanigans and leave it at that 🤣
Because if we apply our minds, we will come up with something even more bhayanak 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yaar isse better hita vaha maar dete dono ko then abhiya ke bache lekar ate jo metz se revenge lete. 🤣Plotting Naagin before naagin release 🤣
No please no 🤣 I rather have what we got than that 🤣
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Because if we apply our minds, we will come up with something even more bhayanak 🤣
Yep 🤣 and more confusing
ladki ka aur koi role nai he puri serial me 🤣 bas kabhi bhediye kidnap kar le kabhi evil vampire brother and ex gf kabhi trees🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
the problem is then why couldnt he generate heat after metz ka ice dream 🤣 not to kention if all it required was piya touching his heart to unfreeze like why couldnt she just touch it right there and then 🤣
Piya was busy singing Breakup Song, thats why 😛
She wanted a break from Abhay and wanted to try out options. End mein bore ho gayi tab yaad aa gaya hero wapas aur usko zinda kar dia 🤣
Pkyek main kbhi bhi rain sequence dekhne ko nhi mila 🤣iska reason bhi Abhay hai🤪 itne sare trees ko harm kiya toh rain kaise hote🤣🤣
lets do it 🤣 vese b serial me aur kuch bhayanak lane ko bacha nai he 🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Because if we apply our minds, we will come up with something even more bhayanak 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
dont forget screaming in forest 🤣 pakka vahi se jhukam shuru hua bande ka jisne uski smelling senses khatam kar di 🤣
Haan toh Dehradun mein raat bhar chillam chilli karega toh kuch toh asar hoga na 🤣
such high standards thanks to EK maiyya 🤣🤣
kitna bekar idea de rahe hai🤣 abhiya k kids 🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yaar isse better hita vaha maar dete dono ko then abhiya ke bache lekar ate jo metz se revenge lete. 🤣Plotting Naagin before naagin release 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k