Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Is Stan crying???
Before task itself???
Amazing skill set of SB then!!
A person who elbowed his way by dint of being enigmatic, of someone capable of arousing a sense of bewilderment in us
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Is Stan crying???
Before task itself???
Amazing skill set of SB then!!
A person who elbowed his way by dint of being enigmatic, of someone capable of arousing a sense of bewilderment in us
Ek dum lady Hulk mode mein dikh rahi Aaj 😆
Yeh toh der raat ko uthke planning karri h. This is her type of task. Torturing others😈
Archana ne raat ko hi sari preparation kar li hai mandli ko kaise torture karna hai 😆
hello sympathy card😭 #JusticeForShemda #ShemdaFTWOriginally posted by: Cookermaichane
Shallo ne MCstan ko rullaaa diya 🤣🤣🤣
Yeeh hota hai task 🥳
https://twitter.com/daffodil_im/status/1620842266574331906?s=46&t=m5LLIHF0IZpT0yK3Rz3N2Q
Originally posted by: xChandrax
she was so desperate to win the task but in a wrong way🤣
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Shallo ne MCstan ko rullaaa diya 🤣🤣🤣
Yeeh hota hai task 🥳
https://twitter.com/daffodil_im/status/1620842266574331906?s=46&t=m5LLIHF0IZpT0yK3Rz3N2Q
Nhi miley gi sympathy 😂
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Shallo ne MCstan ko rullaaa diya 🤣🤣🤣
Yeeh hota hai task 🥳
https://twitter.com/daffodil_im/status/1620842266574331906?s=46&t=m5LLIHF0IZpT0yK3Rz3N2Q
Stan bhau ne bhi itne din mein sympathy card khelna sikh lia 😎
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
dekho. Whatever look behlaoos your mind for him is fine with shiv. Baldness has its own appeal for some.
maybe it works for you
i am happy being akhand single aap apne silbatte ko sail karwaiye 😆
🤣🤣