Originally posted by: TeluguAmmayi
People were complaining against to many spoilers. Now we have none😭
there is nothing to discuss 😝
I know 😭 I was complaining so much before aur ab mujhe itna bore ho raha hai.. 😭😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: TeluguAmmayi
People were complaining against to many spoilers. Now we have none😭
there is nothing to discuss 😝
I know 😭 I was complaining so much before aur ab mujhe itna bore ho raha hai.. 😭😂
Are they in some cricket field?? Will they bond over cricket??
If that's the scene it will be soo interesting.. Always wanted viaan aarav bond independent of katha... They should have an unique bond nothing to do with katha...
Hey girls wassup
Is Aarav wearing judo karate uniform? Haven’t checked the video yet
Originally posted by: Ritzzee23
Are they in some cricket field?? Will they bond over cricket??
If that's the scene it will be soo interesting.. Always wanted viaan aarav bond independent of katha... They should have an unique bond nothing to do with katha...
Haan seems interesting
It is some sports related stuff
Hey girls wassup
Is Aarav wearing judo karate uniform? Haven’t checked the video yet
Haan seems like that only
FINALLY 🥳Thanks for sharing!!!
Finally they met
I am very much interested to see this bonding. Aarav is in Judo/Karate dress. I thought he likes cricket🤔 All rounder hei apne mama ki tarah🤪
Originally posted by: kshitu_20
I know 😭 I was complaining so much before aur ab mujhe itna bore ho raha hai.. 😭😂
😆
Jhelo ab jhelo..
Atleast we got Adnan n Samar's interviews. ushi se kaam chalana padega.
With the way Viaan is, I won’t be surprised if that scene is him giving Aarav a pep talk about not giving up even though he makes mistakes in the sport or whatever game he is doing. Viaan is a pep talk giver lol.