that’s what the irony is.. original concept 🤔 kya hain ??Originally posted by: Chrisevanfan
Offair hoga show ph ne sab kuch try kiya siwaye original concept ke.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
that’s what the irony is.. original concept 🤔 kya hain ??Originally posted by: Chrisevanfan
Offair hoga show ph ne sab kuch try kiya siwaye original concept ke.
Originally posted by: saakkabc
that’s what the irony is.. original concept 🤔 kya hain ??
Original concept khud ph bhul gaye 😆
Now KV fans are also saying this
Actually this changing of the concept and taking a different turn is done by most of the makers under trp pressure.And this PH doesn't have the capability to handle such a complex concept. I really applaud DJ's that inspite of trp and channel pressure they didn't change the concept or made the third angle an obsessed lover....or gone for multiple marriages.Originally posted by: saakkabc
I still can’t get over the fact how they announced about their concept and took a u turn 😡
Bohot umeedein laga ke baitha hai is PH se.😆They brought in Yusuf sir and stuffed romantic scenes of leads woh bhi viewers ko attract nahi kar paye.....earthquake dikha diya...ek lively character ko obsessed bana diya...phir bhi kuch nahi hua.Aur bhi karnamey baki hai....jhelo 😆I really don't understand a thing....if they have so much problem with the turn of events the show is taking then why at all watching it and then go on cribbing 😔Originally posted by: Chrisevanfan
Original concept khud ph bhul gaye 😆
Now KV fans are also saying this
I like this vm...the dialogues of Ashiqui at the BG and the lovely Shakhi scenes...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cn6311_AiPd/?igshid=MDJmNzVkMjY=
Originally posted by: divine_16
Bohot umeedein laga ke baitha hai is PH se.😆They brought in Yusuf sir and stuffed romantic scenes of leads woh bhi viewers ko attract nahi kar paye.....earthquake dikha diya...ek lively character ko obsessed bana diya...phir bhi kuch nahi hua.Aur bhi karnamey baki hai....jhelo 😆I really don't understand a thing....if they have so much problem with the turn of events the show is taking then why at all watching it and then go on cribbing 😔
They are watching this show only for KV nahi toh yeh show dekhne layak nahi hai. But unki bhi limit hai aisa bekar show kyu dekhe issliye they want original concept.
KV ko bhi pata hai yeh show kaisa hai n response kaisa hai tabhi aaj 2-2 Shakhi stories ki usne.
Dekho honestly...the Kvians who wants sensible content is very few in number and those are the ones who are cribbing for the tracks the makers are serving.But almost every Kvians are interested to see KV everyday on screen no matter what nonsense is being served.😆Originally posted by: Chrisevanfan
They are watching this show only for KV nahi toh yeh show dekhne layak nahi hai. But unki bhi limit hai aisa bekar show kyu dekhe issliye they want original concept.
KV ko bhi pata hai yeh show kaisa hai n response kaisa hai tabhi aaj 2-2 Shakhi stories ki usne.
Under Deba's post ....the ppl from music industry commenting. Can we expect some more song recordings??😃

Devir is trending...
