Originally posted by: xChandrax
she will use her brother's script🥳
Big ulte haath ka Tamacha on her way...jab pari trophy jeetegi air iske bhai ki movie flop hogi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: xChandrax
she will use her brother's script🥳
Big ulte haath ka Tamacha on her way...jab pari trophy jeetegi air iske bhai ki movie flop hogi
yes, we all gonna buy some thanks the money we earned by Priyanka's pr🥳Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
Nimrit praised 👏 double burnol shortage
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
Nimrit praised 👏 double burnol shortage
Praise?? Why? Isne aisa kya kar diya?
🤗Originally posted by: xChandrax
yes, we all gonna buy some thanks the money we earned by Priyanka's pr🥳
Nobody from Priyanka and Tina mentioned or making fun of Shalin’s mental health. They only reacted after Nimrit told them that Shalin thinks you are making fun of him. Shalin was the one who was trying to cross path with Priyanka/Tina. So they started giving it back.
Nobody made fun of Shalin’s Mental health.
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
they cleared the path for 🏆 if true. As he was winning on votes otherwise 🤣🤣🤣.
P town declared Jan 26th as holiday golng forward 🤣🤣🤣🤣.
koi nahi bhau ne chhapriyo viewers ka dil jeeta hai
basti ka hasti is gonna win🤗Originally posted by: Chingaari
Big ulte haath ka Tamacha on her way...jab pari trophy jeetegi air iske bhai ki movie flop hogi
kiya pata
Khabri k spoilers jhoota hue ha aur nimrit ko gali khamakha parti ha LoL 😂
Burnol ka carton bhejne padega ….. Sahi sulgi hai 😀