Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
हे गाणं ऐका( बघितलं तरी हरकत नाही😉).
पण आवाज अगदी आशा भोसले सारखा❤️
जुन्या काळातील गाण्याची आठवण झाली एकदम.
मस्त अगदी peppy number आहे
तो विडिओ गायब झालाय . कोणतं गाणं आहे ❓
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
हे गाणं ऐका( बघितलं तरी हरकत नाही😉).
पण आवाज अगदी आशा भोसले सारखा❤️
जुन्या काळातील गाण्याची आठवण झाली एकदम.
मस्त अगदी peppy number आहे
तो विडिओ गायब झालाय . कोणतं गाणं आहे ❓
मोनिका ओ my darling या movie मधला आहे.
'ये एक जिंदगी काफी नही है' असे त्याचे बोल आहेत.
Shree Ganesh Jayanti chya saglyanna shubheccha.

RRR ani Naatu Naatu song ne punha Oscar nominations madhe dhadak marliy. Very surprising. I don't know what makes it so special.
the composition and instruments usedOriginally posted by: mishkil88
RRR ani Naatu Naatu song ne punha Oscar nominations madhe dhadak marliy. Very surprising. I don't know what makes it so special.
too much cold here. And accompanied with breeze which is bad.Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
How's the cold??
Originally posted by: mishkil88
too much cold here. And accompanied with breeze which is bad.
Sounds like a hill station.😆
Our resident dhoomketu is back in action.😵
Originally posted by: mishkil88
RRR ani Naatu Naatu song ne punha Oscar nominations madhe dhadak marliy. Very surprising. I don't know what makes it so special.
It got couple of awards in the Hollywood so Oscar awards had to get on the bandwagon.
But the song itself is not so great. Imo.Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
the composition and instruments used
Here is new thread for general chit-chat. Happy posting.
Hey guys Congratulations on thread 2. Please move discussion here once original thread reaches at 150 pages. TTM and LNHP are the only on air...
10th thread finally!
Hey guys here is the thread 3 please move here when previous one reaches at 150 limit
Here we go .The only watchable series on Star Pravaah ATM.
1.4k