Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Dritarashtra club walo, koi toh javab do!!! Episode
dekhu jajaane do????Koi short update dega??
😒😒
answer always is ..see above In red.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Dritarashtra club walo, koi toh javab do!!! Episode
dekhu jajaane do????Koi short update dega??
😒😒
answer always is ..see above In red.
Bigg Boss should take that dog house away. They should stay together. Tab jayada fight hoga😆
aj shiu and prenka dono pagla gae hain. dono hi larkiyon k liye itna acha nahi chahte na sochte hain jitna portray kar rahe hain 😆
this is king sha
they are attacking me ![]()
two dumbos trap ma arhe ha
Thenks. Maine pucha par kisine bataya nahi - but this tells me I’m good with skipping the eppy 😆
thanks for the response..... Aaj hi meri memory power weak hai, yeh pata chala...
Ab deaf bhi nahi hona.....
Meri toh shaadi bhi nahi hue hai abhi tak 🤣🤣🤣
prenka says wo dusro ko chup karwati hai jab koi larkiyon k barey mein ghalat bolta hai 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Aa aur kal ka episode dekh ke mujhe bhi same feel aa rahi hai
but actually Priyanka, Tina, Shiv and Stan in one room will be more hilarious😎
Thenks. Maine pucha par kisine bataya nahi - but this tells me I’m good with skipping the eppy 😆
prenka pe essays likhne hain to bohat content mile ga ☺️🤣