Interesting there are pictures of Shivi kid everywhere on Insta but not Chiku’s 😭
Maybe it’s early days so only time will tell about this new successful Jodi. 👍🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Interesting there are pictures of Shivi kid everywhere on Insta but not Chiku’s 😭
Maybe it’s early days so only time will tell about this new successful Jodi. 👍🏼
TRP is yet again same 2.0 😆 yeh kab hilegi 😭
Most probably next week
Why is krish back? Who called him?
Interesting there are pictures of Shivi kid everywhere on Insta but not Chiku’s 😭
Maybe it’s early days so only time will tell about this new successful Jodi. 👍🏼
99% of the show's fandom is Shivi fandom so the hype is going to be on mittu only😆 Also I guess because he's veryyy young and the cute factor adds to that. Chiku is already a popular face.
I think next week it might go up by 0.1 or maybe 0.2 because of leap.
TRP audience would want to see what happens after leap and how family will unite again.
The kite festival, Shweta taking Chutki and Shiva’s fall family leaving, might add to increase in TRP.
From 7:00pm onwards to right until 11pm, sitara is slot leader.
Originally posted by: Neha5785
Why is krish back? Who called him?
Krish is coming back to show off his success (through his new adopted family).
Le Krish: Tum sab logo ko lagta tha main kuch nahi kar sakta, dekho main kitna successphool hu, Mujhe paisa, pyaar or sabsey important parivaar mila.
Le Baa the builder: thappad followed by mera baccha
Le Krish:
Originally posted by: Neha5785
Why is krish back? Who called him?
According to him sabko lagta hai he is dead toh koi usse bulayega bhi nahi usse khud hi aana padega 💁
Waise bhi agr pata hota Zinda hai toh bhi koi nahi bulata🤪😪
.Interesting there are pictures of Shivi kid everywhere on Insta but not Chiku’s 😭
Maybe it’s early days so only time will tell about this new successful Jodi. 👍🏼
Yesterday ronav got media coverage from that same paper basker one that did coverage for shivi when they went to jodhpur last year for that event. The kid is from that city but he and his family live in Mumbai they even had a small interview of his parents who told how he got discovered by a casting agent at a restaurant.