Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
All the dirts now coming out of both Tisha's mouth. Audience Prynka🤣
kal shoot nahi ha
kal tk ha voting lines open 11pm
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Najayaz beta kyun bol diya tina ne shaloo ko😡
whattttt, really....
Tinna baby...., time up.
Pura pagla gayee hai
Chalo bhaiyya aaj humein ek peefect winner mil gayi
Pari priyanka ❤️
Exactly.. filth + fakeness ka combo hai dono 😅 aise hi footage le le k finale tak pohoch jane wale hai 😆
Agar khud ke doston ne bola Tina ko ki dur raho shalin se toh yeh kyun iske peeche padi! I like you/ I hate you/ I love you ka cycle khatam hee nahin abhi tak!
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Fir toh Dentist ka time hai footage pane ka. As per LF Dentist-Shalin have been sticking together since yesterday. 😆
Miley gi usko bhi miley gi 😂
Tharki BB Sandy ke liye fir eviction cancel kar dega. Ya Tina hai lowest voted?
Originally posted by: chinky801
apne ye toh likha hai na, Tina kam boli hai, shalin ne bahut jyada,
kam jyada kya hota hai, both are partners in crime. so that doesn't redeem anything for Tinna brand maata
The original poster whom I quoted was mentioned that Tina has spoken more than Shalin and I just corrected her. Usey hi kam zyada kehte hain.
I've not said it anywhere that this redeems Tina. That's your conclusion, none of my concern. Manohar kahaniya banani hai toh kindly stop quoting me.