Katha at the airport-na mein yeh naukri chodungi na aapko...
Katha 2 hours later-searching for another naukri..
Did I miss something in between?? 🤔
Writers khud ka hi script bhool jate hai kya?? 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Katha at the airport-na mein yeh naukri chodungi na aapko...
Katha 2 hours later-searching for another naukri..
Did I miss something in between?? 🤔
Writers khud ka hi script bhool jate hai kya?? 🤣🤣
Thankyou so much for helping me for real thankyou
Thankyou so much for ur help
Originally posted by: Ritzzee23
Katha and her arabic learning🤣🤣aese hi book pe paisa thodi na kharsa ab woh book ka paisa wasool karegi.. Office mein galat arabic bol bol ke Viaan ka jeena mushkil karegi.. Katha's badla😁😁
At this rate Abdali also will fall for her, then Viaan will hv double competition 😆 she was already on de taali terms with Abdali!!
At this rate Abdali also will fall for her, then Viaan will hv double competition 😆 she was already on de taali terms with Abdali!!
Abdali did praise her a lot and on top of that Viaan ka bhanda phod diya.. Viaan not gonna work with him again probably 😆
Originally posted by: Ritzzee23
Katha and her arabic learning🤣🤣aese hi book pe paisa thodi na kharsa ab woh book ka paisa wasool karegi.. Office mein galat arabic bol bol ke Viaan ka jeena mushkil karegi.. Katha's badla😁😁
Viaan be like samajh nahi aaya but kuch toh boli.. sunke achha laga 😂
At this rate Abdali also will fall for her, then Viaan will hv double competition 😆 she was already on de taali terms with Abdali!!
Yeh baat is forum ke baahar nehi jani chahiye🤣🤣makers abdali ko bhi competition mein utar denge dubai se parcel karke😂😂
Originally posted by: kshitu_20
Viaan be like samajh nahi aaya but kuch toh boli.. sunke achha laga 😂
Atleast baat toh kia🤣🤣kia boli usse kya hi farak padta hai...
At this rate Abdali also will fall for her, then Viaan will hv double competition 😆 she was already on de taali terms with Abdali!!
mr beard is far more interesting to watch than ehsaan. 😆
I will take him as competitor. 😂
Woh bhi Katha ka hi book leke seekhne lagega Arabic.. Dono Arabic me ladenge 😂