kuchh boli hogi archu editing me kat diya hoga
priyankit ke age gap pe boli kya?
Nahi pata na! 😔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kuchh boli hogi archu editing me kat diya hoga
priyankit ke age gap pe boli kya?
Nahi pata na! 😔
Priyanka ke bas ka nahi hain. I have to hand that to Hina, she was dislikable and delusional AF on the show, but she spoke her mind no matter kaun khada ho saamne - regardless ke woh sahi thi yaan galat lol.
Yes
Faltu mai usse lapete mai le liya, baat Sha/Arch ki thi!
Pyaree munna aap vault mein gaye ho!! 🤭🤭
Waise aaj bahut bada chamatkar hua hain, whole DDT is united about Archana and her bashing!!❤️
Originally posted by: Inquisitivesoul
Sally telling Sha you are out of my graces.. Basically FO :D
Wish Sally told him "Oh Shaleen, btw , all the nautanki you are doing over your very special person outside doesn't even think of you as a friend. That's how little she likes you after making a human with you. That speaks volumes about you.
😆 You really dislike him, huh? 😆
Originally posted by: Lipstickqueen
breathing. She’s still alive.
Its getting on my nerves nowadays!
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Aaj ka epi bilkul mat dekhna cooker.. Worst WKV of ths season..
New year celebration k liye colors kaise velle celebs ko le aaya hai - Krushna, Kundra , rajiv 😂
jaisa aap kahe sir tricky 😆

🤣