But seriously
Alice has some 5 sets of these rags which she keeps repeating
But shiny hardly ever repeats her sarees
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
But seriously
Alice has some 5 sets of these rags which she keeps repeating
But shiny hardly ever repeats her sarees
Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
What the hell is the precap
Gawwwwd
The minions are now looking like hostages in a phyco thriller movie 🤣
Pehle Shiva ko koi patti hi kar deta
@bold..this is so on point..🤣
Ghar mein paise toh hai nahi
Toh itni stylish blouse, saares kaha se aa rahi hai
Its their poverty that reduces the amnt of clothing she uses for khud ki silaai backless blouses🤧
Koi bhabi maa ki sarees ka collection becho
Bahut paise milenge inn kandyas ko
Ghar mein kitni musibat ho, bhabi maa ki new saree wah bhi wah
i hate raavi clothes. They r hideous. Rishita is nice. Why raavi gets those rags. Give her some suits, sarees, indo western dresses
Instead of selling dosas
Dhara should sell her sarees outside Pandya niwas
Pandya store ke saath ek sales boy bhi miljaayega
I can literally even count raavi's suits that she had before leap but dhara has raat ke liye ek collection and din ke liye ek collection
Shiva’s make up face in precap 😆 my my, seems like he lost again! 😆 The makeup on 3 previous boxing fights was better than this 😆 but this particular one takes the cake 🤣
Steve is trying way hard not to laugh on this stupidity lol🤣🤣🤣 from video it looks like Raavi gave another dose of lecture of bhabhi the mahaan lol🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 poor bhabhi lol ! 😛 That dosa serves her right—- pun intended! Lol😛
The sbs segment showed the breakfast scene from the epi lol man they mocked bhabhiji so much lol
Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
I can literally even count raavi's suits that she had before leap but dhara has raat ke liye ek collection and din ke liye ek collection
Same blouse with different sarees! 🤣