Originally posted by: Deadinside
Bhains ki ankh, First row main gazab patakha baitha hai.
Just noticed Stan front row mein hi betha hua hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Bhains ki ankh, First row main gazab patakha baitha hai.
Just noticed Stan front row mein hi betha hua hai
Nimmo toh pri and shiv ka dance dekh ke bhi jall rahi hai
like papa tauqeer sahab 🤣
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Archana - 20%
Priyanka - Shalin - 30 % (Promo mein kuch nautanki kar raha hai Shalin)
Vikas - 50 %
Yup! expected. Vikas has done enough to get Sallu's attention on himself this week..
Shiv Priyanka chemistry 🥳
Arey woh black patakha ko rakh ke jaao saalo. Usko kahan le gaye.
Tina can get evict n do pr job for stan😆
Ohooooo shiv n pri atcually hve good chemistry
Kisine bola dono ko karne ya shiv ne khud chose kiya pri ko😆
Ye ddt wale bekaar hai...koi bhi voting ke liye nhai gaye 🤣
Shiv Pri ka dance was cool 😎
I liked it waise