Kitne paise khilaye honge BB ne fake cheering karne selected audience ko? 200 ki note ya 500 ki note?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Kitne paise khilaye honge BB ne fake cheering karne selected audience ko? 200 ki note ya 500 ki note?
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Jaanwar hai archana
Kitni battameezi kar rahi hai lekin sumbul soundi isko support kar rahi hain...vikas ke peechhe lagi hain
Typical sallu and bb traits
Sumbul se toh expected sa tha, but what a fall for Dentist 👏
Ab isko yaad nahi aa raha that she's a doctor and someone could have been seriously injured?
Originally posted by: MissBrownEyes
I am appalled when oil issue happeend BB didnt say anythin.. n yaha when anyone even talk abt mandli BB interupts and tells them to tell evryone what they were discussin..
If priyanka had complained on the spot, then bb could hav said something. Luckily the water was not hot🙏
I think sumbul is lying. I didn't see vikas pushing archana
yeh is ne kal bhut galiya dilwai ha nimrit ko bhut LMAO
https://twitter.com/ShubhamTharwani/status/1607625756703875072🤣
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Jaanwar hai archana
Kitni battameezi kar rahi hai lekin sumbul soundi isko support kar rahi hain...vikas ke peechhe lagi hain
Typical sallu and bb traits
Mujhe aisi feeling aa rahi hai hai ki is WKV pe official ghanta wala tag Sha to Vikku pe transfer hone wala hai.. Stan and Sha ke fight me jaise dono ko barabar wali pad jati hai even though Stan started it both times and was more on the wrong..yaha bhi wahi hoga Archana and Vikas dono ko 50-50 prasad mil jayega..
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Reverse psychology hogi. Abhi wo jal bhi jaati tab bhi reverse psychology hi hoti
Trouble rocked!😎🔥
she is generally dressed nicely.... The everyday wear kind!!!Originally posted by: Pakhisingh
Pri is looking so beautiful today!❤️
And all can wear it as well!!!
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Kitne paise khilaye honge BB ne fake cheering karne selected audience ko? 200 ki note ya 500 ki note?
10 ka 2 🤣
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
I think sumbul is lying. I didn't see vikas pushing archana
Kuch naya baat bolo...sumbul lying since a long time bro 🤣