Abdu is ignoring sajid...Is it true..I feel bad for saju.. He will die with depression 😅
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Abdu is ignoring sajid...Is it true..I feel bad for saju.. He will die with depression 😅
humra rajja sajjoOriginally posted by: Spideyweb
Abdu is ignoring sajid...Is it true..I feel bad for saju.. He will die with depression 😅
piyara dulara 😭
Salman Khan 🚶🏻♂️
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Fir votes ki naubat hi nahi ayegi. Shooting band and Priyanka nishkashit 🤣
🤣
ajj to bhai ka birthday bhi ha
yes salman REAL pure soul real acha insaan ☺️
Jai ho saju ki ..Bas unse kehna dobara film na bnaayein koi..🙂
nahi nahi bhai achi movies hote us ki mjhe to bhut mazay ate
Chalo catch up guys tomorrow
btw this week voting lines are open, janta is back in power🥳
Woh jitni real acting real main karta hai na, utni real acting reel mein nahi kar sakta hai.
Stand up comedy or Mime best hai next.