Abdu is ignoring sajid...Is it true..I feel bad for saju.. He will die with depression 😅
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abdu is ignoring sajid...Is it true..I feel bad for saju.. He will die with depression 😅
humra rajja sajjoOriginally posted by: Spideyweb
Abdu is ignoring sajid...Is it true..I feel bad for saju.. He will die with depression 😅
piyara dulara 😭
Salman Khan 🚶🏻♂️
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Fir votes ki naubat hi nahi ayegi. Shooting band and Priyanka nishkashit 🤣
🤣
ajj to bhai ka birthday bhi ha
yes salman REAL pure soul real acha insaan ☺️
Jai ho saju ki ..Bas unse kehna dobara film na bnaayein koi..🙂
nahi nahi bhai achi movies hote us ki mjhe to bhut mazay ate
Chalo catch up guys tomorrow
btw this week voting lines are open, janta is back in power🥳
Woh jitni real acting real main karta hai na, utni real acting reel mein nahi kar sakta hai.
Stand up comedy or Mime best hai next.