Archana and Vikas have to fake fight now
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Archana and Vikas have to fake fight now
nahi abdu bahar gaya ha
keh rhe ha sunday ko ayega wapsi
but let c
mjhe to lagta ha ajiz chicha ke tarha is ko bhi ayega ayega karte rehege lol
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
He won't .. he doesn't care..he has got more than his share of the deal anyway..Probably been taken outside in connection of the complain...
So he's actually out? I thought that was a prank.
Vikas doing archana's mimicry 🤣🤣 and Sallu enjoying 🤪
Vikas is hilarious 🤣🤣🤣😂🤣🤣🤣🤣😂🤣😂🤣🤣
Iss season pehli bar sallu itna haans raha hai
Sallu ko vikas bhaa giya
Sallu discussing archu discussion on vikas ka kacha 😆
vikas ki 21 kache🤣
Vikas acchi mimickry kar raha hai🤣
Bhai taking sick pleasure in humiliating the contestants he dislikes
Its like 2 archus in the house🤣