Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Itni badi saza for going against nimmo😆 But seriously i doubt its true 😳
So finally asli bb chalega 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Itni badi saza for going against nimmo😆 But seriously i doubt its true 😳
Sonalifan is talking about it too. So possible
Apparently he is endemol's favourite . They even retweet and like tweets related to him.
Priyanka , Abdu , shiv and Nimrit are their finalist so ab unka game toh up karna hi padega
Maybe they want Nimmo and Shiv in top 2 and abdu at 3rd
Sahi hai, jab tak baahar IVs naa aa jaaye kuch nhi keh sakte
When will stan go? sajid gya ab me kise troll krugi 😭 stan to trolling ke layak bhi nhi
Priyanka is a sureshot finalist !!
Shiv and Nimrit would accompany her
Abdu, Archana and shalin would be next in line.
Baaki sab ek ek karke nikalenge
Sajid ki elimination ki news ne subah se so rahe ddt ko 150 tak pahuncha diya hai