How is Vikas allowed to talk about the elections?
BB is in a coma or what?
Also, Vikas, human, listen, being able to form a sentence or two in English doesn't mean you're a well behaved and educated person. Clearly education has failed you.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
How is Vikas allowed to talk about the elections?
BB is in a coma or what?
Also, Vikas, human, listen, being able to form a sentence or two in English doesn't mean you're a well behaved and educated person. Clearly education has failed you.
Salman ko topic mil gaya vikas ko bash karne ka.
ab bas mandli ki galtiyo ko ignore karne ka mauka mil gaya
Ye task wale din sreejita mst lehanga pehn kr ghum rhi hai 😆
Poor archu yaar uska kabhi nhi sunta koi😆
Archana not letting shalin go in....idhar woh galat ho jaati hai 😔
Mudda chal raha hai vikas auur archu ka
Madam priyanka ko Kyu mirchi lageee hai
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
Again Ankit proved how he needs to come out of that house . Sajid took his promise of choosing davedari of anyone over family letters and he went on to stick to promise . But bb mein promise ke badle dhokhe milte hai😆
You'd think that Sajid's recent dhokebaazi of letting Nimmo go at 5th spot, was the reason Pri didn't become captain and he would remember that .. wat a colossal disappointment.
Shiv has become a male version of nimrit. This level of obsession for someone is dangerous. Itna hate kis baat ka??
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Yeh kya short short main updates chep rahi ho. Chinga stan wala gaanja sungha de isse.
Bilkul bade aadmiyon jaisa behave kar rahi hai..
Bas salad legi oily food per haath nahi lagayegi😆
Trickiye ..Left nostril se thoda phoonk ke dekh
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
kya baat hai Vikas ko aate ek week bhi nahi hua.. aur captainship contender ban gaya 😆