not sajjo sajid stan n abduOriginally posted by: MSgayatri
But kuch bhi ho, mast fight marna start ho gaya sab ke beech.......
Mandali gonna break to splinters!!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
not sajjo sajid stan n abduOriginally posted by: MSgayatri
But kuch bhi ho, mast fight marna start ho gaya sab ke beech.......
Mandali gonna break to splinters!!!
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Sha while nominating sajjo- Muje inn ki movie dekhi thi himmatwala jo muje bilkul pasand nahi aayi aur muje refund bhi nahi mila.. isliye 😂😂
Sha without tintin is best 😎
Nimmo kal bhi expose huyi aur ab Phirse expose hogi
Go Shalo 🥳🥳🥳🥳
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Feminism has become a fraud movement. Its an instant red flag If I see Feminism etc. It was started for equality. Now it's Conditions Applied. 😆
Absolutely don't agree with you. Feminism is a very valid movement. Yes,if someone misuses it that is wrong but there's nothing wrong with the movement itself, it's people like Nimrit who uses it as per convinience. So please, don't generalise. :)
Sha Pri kya mast baja rahe hai nimmo.ki - isse (Nimmo) lagta hai yeh bohot important hai .. behen mera peecha chhoro
Aaj ka episode belongs to Priyanka ,Vikas and Shaloo
Sulag ke roo degi. Bohoo. 😭Originally posted by: Chingaari
Shaloo mast Nimmo ki pol lhol kar raha hai😈
Nimmo andar tak sulag gayi hai
Nagin and gobar gonna go back to smelling soon.... Co nomination ka asar!!!
He and sumbul needs to get evicted asap both of them are the most useless contestants of this seasonOriginally posted by: saniya9919
Usko Sallu ne bahot praise kiya aur motivate kiya toh abb hawa mein hain.
Shalo ki chaley gi 🥳
Nimmo ki jaley gi 😂