Shiv bahut baukhla hua lag raha hai jab se nominate hua hai 😆
Woh pagal gaya hai ....he knows control is slipping away from him. Nimrit is acting out and Sajid is not into the mandli like earlier. Upar se nominate ho gaya 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shiv bahut baukhla hua lag raha hai jab se nominate hua hai 😆
Woh pagal gaya hai ....he knows control is slipping away from him. Nimrit is acting out and Sajid is not into the mandli like earlier. Upar se nominate ho gaya 😆
Voting lines not open this week
no eviction this week, voting lines are closed🤣
Voting line is closed again, WHAT THE F!!!
Dil sambhal ja zara phir mohobbat karne chala hai tu 😂😂😂😂
Yeh vikas ko toh day one se aana chahiye tha 😂
He was good yesterday too.. ye Sajjo ko udhed de to isko mera support😆
I will vote for sajid, if he keeps snapping on nimmo like this
Schadenfreude. Dekho sajid ka reaction. 🤣Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Y did sounds save Nimmo??? Naya yaarana??
Dis sri is calling out chaman hutiya for his mcp giri? If so go go go🥳
Thank God finally someone is calling this mcp loser for his shit🤢
Even sajid's too 🤣