Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Shiri we can break our character on main thread while talking to our team members only or anyone?
Anyone :)
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Shiri we can break our character on main thread while talking to our team members only or anyone?
Anyone :)
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Shiri we can break our character on main thread while talking to our team members only or anyone?
What is ‘break our character’ meaning? 🤔
Is it necessary to do so? 🤔
Arnav 😆 noice!Originally posted by: x.titli.x
Acha maan me ASR ayaa thanks to WD toh will take ASR 🤣
Can't tag nautankiSaali 😔
as in talk normally in the main thread but group wale thread mein only as your character.Originally posted by: Swetha-Sai
What is ‘break our character’ meaning? 🤔
Is it necessary to do so? 🤔
Originally posted by: Swetha-Sai
What is ‘break our character’ meaning? 🤔
Is it necessary to do so? 🤔
It means we r talking like ourselves nd not that character we chose😆
Hey dont mind okay.. i was in my character😆
Originally posted by: Animagus_Shiri
Be Zoya and apni taarif karo 🤣🤣
Kuch b karo, lado, jhagdo, irritate each other, appreciate each other, pull each other's legs, say dialogues, share stories.
Bas images aur gifs allowed nahi hain.
I need to do similar for Dr Salunkhe, right?
I’m a magician.. I have found out murderer & pin point it to my team from just a chocolate wrapper 😎
Guys, since Subha quit, there are 6 members in your team.
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Shiri we can break our character on main thread while talking to our team members only or anyone?
Huh! So much for being Arjun Rawate🤣
Chodo Laad Gavarnar ko, Dr. Salunkhe pe try maaro. He's a doctor, wo bhi forensic. Businessman toh bahut hain 🤣