Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Look at the caption......I mean shouldn't it be about Tina and Sha and not Priyanka. Telly reporter is Priyanka bhakt. 😆😆

Priyanka is hypocrite number one!
Soundarya looking so much better day by day!👏
Pity she will not win! 😭
Priyanka ne akele theka lekar rakha hai, har baar 25 lakh ki ladai ladne ka. 🤔
And shaleens performance on Tinas eviction oh...oh..oh... Matlab worst acting ever! Matlab itna clear ki woh acting kar raha hain, kissi ko bhi ,kissi ko bhi pata lagega ki woh acting kar raha tha. That creepy laughter and then crying, utter nonsense!
Itna fake tumko itni baar bolkar bhi how can you not realise????
Ye Stan ki bhasha smj aati hai kya kisi ko? 🤔
I have a hard time believing that Nimrit got more votes than Sumbul.
I don’t even like Abdu but still feeling bad for him now watching this 😔
https://twitter.com/kummarrohann/status/1601933608503349248?s=46&t=zPwpuOleEl3RQN1hCYhlrw
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
I don’t even like Abdu but still feeling bad for him now watching this 😔
https://twitter.com/kummarrohann/status/1601933608503349248?s=46&t=zPwpuOleEl3RQN1hCYhlrw
Twitter is down for me. Are you able to log in on twitter??
Go archu go
priyanka bada shaleen shaleen kaar rahe thee
25 lacs ki liye uss din tooh bada bool rahe thee abb Kya hua 😕😆
https://twitter.com/colorstv/status/1601927268200501249?s=46&t=zPwpuOleEl3RQN1hCYhlrw