Originally posted by: MSgayatri
I have a passing thought.... Sumbul will now pick vikas as her next gonto person
Married hai bhai wo.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
I have a passing thought.... Sumbul will now pick vikas as her next gonto person
Married hai bhai wo.
acha ha 😆Originally posted by: MSgayatri
I have a passing thought.... Sumbul will now pick vikas as her next gonto person
Nagin is looking soo confident tht she is safe!!
I toh only like Tina's reasoning ki dusra chance Mila hai toh angaar toh nhi hai sreejita 😛
abay LOriginally posted by: intruderfast
I told last week they shld have evicted Sajid .
May be bb is realising this mistake .
He is just playing peacemekers faaltu mein and doesnt let other contestant open up.
Koi serious rivalry hoti hi nahi uss bhondu ki wajah se.
Mein agar creative hota. To bori mein pack karke laat maarke baahar nikaalta.
Accha khasa show barbaad kar raha hai
paise dekar andar gaya ha sajid
kaise bahar karde B2ka🤣
Stan humein HAKK se pyaar de raha hai😆
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
jyoti bole to?
He gave her angaar.... But said that she is like jyoti.... She lights up the house....
Eviction ke time iska expression dekhna hai😆Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Nagin is looking soo confident tht she is safe!!