Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
So In the time period priyanka got 15 lac votes, nimirit got 2 crores votes, kya mast sare aam chuna lagaya ja raha hai 😆
bhai khud bragging abt his romance of bbm to Bb mein kyun judge karta couples ko 😆
I started to hate priyank after Splitsvilla but jho divya ne priyank ki image ki yesi ki tesi ki hai na even I started to feel bad for him 😆 and poor varun 💔
she is making a joke of herself 😆
7 years? Wasn’t she with Varun for a good 3-4 years or something? Abi recently breakup hua na?
yeh same year March 🤣
Originally posted by: infinity101
7 years? Wasn’t she with Varun for a good 3-4 years or something? Abi recently breakup hua na?
aare yeh uska priyank se phale wala boyfriend hai jho sayad ex tha and abhi current hogya 🤣
Divya khud cheating rumours par Ha bol rahi hai Aisa lag raha 😆 waise Bhi pics hai break up se pehle ke and now she is like it’s been 7 years I have come back to you . Love revival story after multiple breakups😆