Nimmo bhi bahut English boti hain! Bakwaas!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nimmo bhi bahut English boti hain! Bakwaas!
🤣ankit ko benefit mila kuch toOriginally posted by: NINALOGY
BB bewakoof hai
Acha khasa Ankit ghalat jaa raha tha, usko suna suna ky ankit ko jaga bhi diya aur sari sympathy bhi dilwaa di
Ankit fans ki sulga di aaj BB ne 😈
I don't get it BB chahta kya hai, kabhi lagta hai BB likes Ankit kabhi lagta hai BB targets Ankit. Agar itni problem hai ussey toh Nikaal do na usko
ration task nahi hua is ke raja giri ma
Muje toh Gautam ka replacement lag raha hai 😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Ye vikas wc toh aur bhi bada popat lag raha hai ...MC ko replace karega ye
OK maybe usne bol diya but stan to lagbhag har roz bolta rehta hai to usko kyu nahi bolte??Originally posted by: Pakhisingh
He said that in 3 day fight with Pri, aise bola ki sunai bhi nhi diya tha.
Yeh vikas kaun hain??? Maine iska naam kabhi nahin suna??
Bb is so biased towards mandali that he can’t even hide it. When Nimrit straight up cheated in the clock task, no one said a word and Ankit technically didn’t cheat just bent rules in their favor, he is all pissed. BB just wanted to give power to lower class for a week to show that he is fair, wanted mandali to have captaincy again but his plans failed.
I am proud of Ankit for staying strong even though BB picked on him unnecessarily.
Nagin ka rona bhi over the top fake hai!! 😆