not sure but mayb cos kukdakuu baja..... ShayadOriginally posted by: Rashu1505
Can some one explain why are they throwing cold water on ankit priyanka and saundarya i missed the precap
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
not sure but mayb cos kukdakuu baja..... ShayadOriginally posted by: Rashu1505
Can some one explain why are they throwing cold water on ankit priyanka and saundarya i missed the precap
Originally posted by: Rashu1505
Can some one explain why are they throwing cold water on ankit priyanka and saundarya i missed the precap
They will get punishment 🥴
Originally posted by: behindyou
And bb ne jo saja di hai sabko toh i wish ki bb sabko nominate karde as a punishment then non deserving one will go automatically
But punishment sirf Ankit, Pri, Soundary aur Archana ko milli hain na?🤨
PTM se girey ShaNa pe atke
Kismat hi kharaab hai
because they are not chaplush😆Originally posted by: Rashu1505
Can some one explain why are they throwing cold water on ankit priyanka and saundarya i missed the precap
🙄🙄🙄 why is chamcha gang always getting benefit. Big boss is always behind non fav.
Archana proving me right. 😆
She has absolutely no game apart from being Anti Sajid. 😆
Iska koi aur game hai hi nahin barring instigation.
She has no one as a friend/companion/helper.
Actually i feel the curses she gave to pri describe her the best.
Wo kids bolte hai na, jo mujhe bola wo tu khud hogi. 😆
I want Biggboss to make either Ankit or Archana sanchalak in next captaincy task.
Originally posted by: Mahek_No1
But punishment sirf Ankit, Pri, Soundary aur Archana ko milli hain na?🤨
Yeah non favourites ko
BB inko bhar bhar ky sympathy dilwaa ky hi rahy ga.
Originally posted by: Rashu1505
🙄🙄🙄 why is chamcha gang always getting benefit. Big boss is always behind non fav.
I know yaar kya haar sakte hai
Muje daar hai archu bhi aab eek doo week mai nikal jayege 🤔