Sajjo, Stan, Shiv, Nimmo, Tina, BB and Sallu are one group 😎
Baki sab bhad main jayein, bus yehi group hamesha fair aur sach hota hai.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sajjo, Stan, Shiv, Nimmo, Tina, BB and Sallu are one group 😎
Baki sab bhad main jayein, bus yehi group hamesha fair aur sach hota hai.
Nimrit task mein siwai cheating ke kuch nee kar skti. Saundarya you go girl 🥳
Yes Sumbul😆.I started watching for her and will stop once she is out. I don't like BB for its negativity.Season 13 and 14 I have watched by chance. Had Sumbul not participated ,I wouldn't have watched this season too. The show is mentally very taxing. I have drained myself a lot throughout these 2 months and I am sure there is a lot more to come until she is out.Originally posted by: infinity101
Usse phle lomdi ki ek gandi wali bashing ho jae bas. Thoda sukoon milega. Acha here you are talking about Sumbul? I thought you were talking about Tina.
Is Sallu going to defend Sajjo
Aisa kiya na sallu toh tamatar padey gaye 😡😡😡
last season Umar ke peeche Salman
this season Priyanka. She is not right always but she is not wrong also.
Bigg Boss team when there fav does something wrong

BiggBoss team when Priyanka does anything

Exactly. I understood it from the promo itself.Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Nimmo ko importance deney ky liye bb ny fahmaan ko nimrit sy flirt karney ka script diya hai
I know this show is mentally exhausting for viewers who are especially invested for their favs, even the biases can really get to you, but at the end it’s all for entertainment and once these contestants go out, everything is forgotten. Don’t worry dear, Sumbul is gonna be fine.Yes Sumbul😆.I started watching for her and will stop once she is out. I don't like BB for its negativity.Season 13 and 14 I have watched by chance. Had Sumbul not participated ,I wouldn't have watched this season too. The show is mentally very taxing. I have drained myself a lot throughout these 2 months and I am sure there is a lot more to come until she is out.
Shiv being a fool as usual.
Bhatoora Sumbul ko keh ra hai jaake fod de Archana ka muh mai tuje back up karunga. Abe bc dum hai toh khud jaake kar na fattu aadmi.
Archu ne bhatoore ki Sulga di 🤣 Pagal saand ki tarah gaya uski taraf charge karta hua aur uske minions use pakadne aaye as usual. Sb ke sbko Silbatta pe chadhna ata hai bas. #Archanaonewomanarmy 🔥🔥🔥